Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 289 points
  2. Intense - 252 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 114 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  9. Rahul - 106 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 80 points
  13. nitesh singh - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  20. playboy - 42 points
  21. Suhas - 41 points
  22. Sanal - 39 points
  23. God Father - 36 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+13 votes
192 views
I was confused when I read one of the girl's facebook status as, "Bang Bang tomorrow night"... Feeling Excited! - With Rahul and 12 others... I was more confused when her next status was ..haider was better.. PS:-Please share if you have any or If you can make such...Be creative; Take Creative liberty..
in Images by Producer (110k points)
99% Accept Rate
+3
 btw of 12 others, are all of them boys or girls also there...just curious to know. And wonder what Haider has in excess that she felt Haider was better

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

**** one...

One rants = Girl sleeps with one guy - whore, slut, ratchet. Guy sleeps with 10 - score, boss, has game. WTF !!!

Someone replies = If a key opens a lot of locks, then it's a master key. But if a lock is opened by lots of keys, then it's a shitty lock.

And I did have a good laught at this one...

enter image description here

by All Time best! (266k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Haider did it classically.... his f@#%king was absolutely multiplex oriented!

by Director (136k points)