• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

290k comments

392 users

+7 votes
249 views
asked in Opinion by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looking very attractive....especially last one!!! but I think they should not have revealed about Prabhu Deva....

answered by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

All are good....Last one,3rd one and 5th one

answered by Second Unit Director (73.1k points)
+2 votes

All are looking great.Last one is superb.SRK in top form.Todenge Taale!

answered by Director (140k points)
+2 votes

Oh My My !!

Fantastic. !!

Last one is awesome. 3rd one is killer. !

answered by Assistant Director (59.6k points)
0
Mod,active hai na?
0
This is Imran's fake account.ban it also http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/user/devil