Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,000 questions

247,172 answers

301,184 comments

396 users

Share your views on these 6 theater lobby cards of Shah Rukh Khan's Happy New Year.

+7 votes
253 views
asked Oct 15, 2014 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (255,689 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looking very attractive....especially last one!!! but I think they should not have revealed about Prabhu Deva....

answered Oct 15, 2014 by RAhil Assistant Director (48,607 points)
selected Oct 15, 2014 by suhas
+2 votes

All are good....Last one,3rd one and 5th one

answered Oct 15, 2014 by Haider Second Unit Director (76,023 points)
+2 votes

All are looking great.Last one is superb.SRK in top form.Todenge Taale!

answered Oct 15, 2014 by Sanal Star (141,677 points)
+2 votes

Oh My My !!

Fantastic. !!

Last one is awesome. 3rd one is killer. !

answered Oct 15, 2014 by Pallav Assistant Director (59,674 points)
Mod,active hai na?
This is Imran's fake account.ban it also http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/user/devil