Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 140 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 104 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 81 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  13. Seinfeld - 71 points
  14. shah - 70 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sanal - 31 points
  23. God Father - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
163 views
in Movies by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
94% Accept Rate
0
I dont know why users gave downvotes.
0

u r serious abt fake accounts or is it just a joke??? @thekai100 waisi waqae yaar, mjhe to bhool he gya tha k HRSG naam ka user bhi hota tha yahan par.....kahan h HRSG..???

0
itni gandi hone ka baad toh dunya ka besharam se besharam aadmi bhi na aye. HRSG toh phir bhi aurat hai
0
hahahaha

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

When a solo release like raone can be called hit
Then bang bang will Definetely called hit
Nodoubt

by Location Manager (6.4k points)
selected by
0
ra.one recovered its cost from other sources. BB is going to be in a loss
+4 votes

Most certainly Semi-hit or maybe hit at best

by Star (155k points)
+4 votes

Distributers have not recovered costs..They did in case of Ra One...thanks to brand ties and 28 crores subsidy by UK govt.

In case of Bang Bang it will most likely to be a semi hit

by Second Unit Director (74.7k points)
+3 votes

for sure.

by
–1
Pagla Gya Hai Kya??
+3 votes

boi have already said many distributors have not recovered and many suffered heavy so flop..............................

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
+2 votes

Flop, Average or Semi Hit

by Mega Star (200k points) 1 flag
0
Lord, ab to gusa thook do