Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
189 views

Anushka Sharma announces that she will be on the next motion poster. This will be the 4th Official Motion Poster which will be launched on ******** on 16th October. Create your group of 10 or more and add PK. His number is +91 7710095890.

 

 

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=8t9ZXIYO9NI&list=UUyvOJDBxhi1yqW97hXw3BDw

in Opinion by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Don't know about other but Charlierunkle is the biggest fan of Anushka so he is eagerly waiting for it here is your advance gift Charlie

http://postimg.org/image/h77rja1wl/

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
0
Yeh kaisi pic hai ...lol.....btw I am not her biggest fan , I just like her energy ...biggest fan toh mein deepika ka hoon...yeh leh bhai , return gift http://postimg.org/image/6x2ywcdy5/  ....
+2 votes

I think it will create more hype if she presents herself like Aamir presented himself wearing transister..
Ra.one buzz will be crossed and movie will be declared ATBB beforw its release.

by Director (133k points)
+1 vote

Great news !! Transistor will hide her lower part but what will hide her upper part ? I say no need to hide the upper part ...what do u think?

by Director (123k points)