Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
228 views
Choices:
Shriya Saran (3 votes, 23%)
Nayanthara (1 vote, 8%)
Namitha (1 vote, 8%)
Anushka Shetty (3 votes, 23%)
Priyamani (0 votes)
Ileana D Cruz (0 votes)
Kajal Agarwal (4 votes, 31%)
Meera Chopra (1 vote, 8%)
in Opinion by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
List bohut lambi h........
0
Where is samantha???

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

it is shriya saran but from the current lot it is kajal agarwal.......................

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Where is milky babe Tamannah...

by Editor (82.9k points)
+3 votes

When Anushka Shetty is mentioned, other options doesn't matter from the current set of actresses post 2000.

by All Time best! (258k points)
+2 votes

Kajal Agarwal.....................

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

Shriya saran followed by kajal agarwal....................

by Editor (88.4k points)