Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 289 points
  2. Intense - 252 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 114 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  9. Rahul - 106 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 80 points
  13. nitesh singh - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  20. playboy - 42 points
  21. Suhas - 41 points
  22. Sanal - 39 points
  23. God Father - 36 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+7 votes
154 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (287k points)
88% Accept Rate
–1
Kick leads.

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Bang bang >> happy new year >> kick

by Editor (88.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I like Happy New Year album better than the other two.

by Assistant Director (41.8k points)
+3 votes

Its HNY without any doubt.....Bang Bang is also good but i like HNY album more........Kick album is pathetic......don't insult other 2 albums by comparing with crap kick.....

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
+2 votes

For me kick is slightly better.

by Unit Manager (34.8k points)
+2 votes

Blind fans will praise even d worse of their stars..
but being not bias for me Kick is > BB > HNY..
even being a fan i don't like Jai ho misic...

by Editor (88.8k points)
+1 vote

It is one and only kicka kicka. don't compare with .Hny crap album with kick

by
+1 vote

HNY and BB both are just Decent album.....well, nothing to talk about pathetic Kick here!
so I will rate ....HNY >= BB >>>> Kick

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
...