Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
120 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kill dill looks avg at best and ungli can be if content gets appreciated.

by Director (130k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Kill dil- No chance
Ungli- No chance

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Kill dill wont be hit thats for sure..Ungli has low budget if content will be excellent then it can be Hit..btw acc to me both will do avg to semi hit business.

by Director (132k points)
+1 vote

without superhit music..................NO

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

looking at both the trailers kill dill has low chance and ungli looks like a sureshot hit................

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
0 votes

Kill Dill (With this trailer and music)- 11.015%

Ungli- 40%

by Production Designer (13.1k points)