Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,473 questions

249,173 answers

304,367 comments

396 users

Aamir can never match the Charisma of Shah Rukh, Ajay and even Akshaye Khanaa in Negative Roles.Your views.

+5 votes
116 views
asked Nov 8, 2013 in Old by Deleted User Id - 0

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Not even Ranbir Kapoor............

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Criminal Director (134,888 points)
selected Nov 11, 2013 by
+2 votes

Wait for dhoom3

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0

yes get ready for the comparison.

+2 votes

Aamir beats SRK in terms of acting and charisma by a huge margin

answered Nov 8, 2013 by nolaniitjee Assistant Director (41,357 points)

Good Joke...One Please.....

Aamir is god of bollywood.....

No he is the leader of films made by Likes of Kanti Shah foolish blind fan.

0 votes

I am agree with u.

answered Nov 8, 2013 by hasan Production Accountant (23,636 points)

Abe Kashyap, Zuban sambhalke baat kar... He didn't insult Aamir...

Go to hell!...... Aamir is the king, Srk should be kept in zoo........

Ha Ha Ha aamir is the kings of lols and if Aamir is kept in zoo he will be the crowd puller.

aamir is orang otang and monkey.

0 votes

Watch Raakh And Earth before making such statements!...

answered Nov 8, 2013 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,740 points)