Logging in Errors

Please Everybody Share Your favorite and second favorite superstar specifically; So that picture will clear about Stats nd Forum Status. .

+15 votes
490 views
asked Nov 8, 2013 in Old by moviezfun Producer (107,946 points)
92% Accept Rate

34 Answers

+9 votes
 
Best answer

1) SHAHRUKH KHAN,
2) AAMIR KHAN/HRITHIK ROSHAN,

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Maruf Sarker Producer (110,869 points)
selected Nov 10, 2013 by moviezfun
+11 votes

1.Srk 2.Aamir khan................

answered Nov 8, 2013 by karan khan Director (132,143 points)
+11 votes

Shahrukh khan
Ranbir kapur

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Super Rocking Khan Production Accountant (21,855 points)
+10 votes

Shah Rukh Khan!

Ranbir Kapoor!

answered Nov 8, 2013 by CultCharm Assistant Director (55,912 points)
+10 votes

Shahrukh Khan
Akshay Kumar............!!!

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0

Destroyer ur 2nd fav. Is akshay. Great !!

Ohhh Yes His comic timinng is just great that made me his fan. .......

+10 votes

#1.AKSHAY KUMAR

#2.HRITHIK ROSHAN.

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0

.HR is ur 2nd fav...nice...

+10 votes

1:-Aamir khan
2:-Ranbir kapoor

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0

Abey iss answer pe bhi kisne downvote diya,:-@

+9 votes

NUMBER 1 - HRITHIK ROSHAN!
NUMBER 2 - AAMIR KHAN

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0
+9 votes

(1)Shah Rukh Khan.
(2)Akshay Kumar/Salman Khan.

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Real Champ Producer (101,076 points)
+9 votes

Shah Rukh Khan

Saif Ali Khan

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Baadshah Unit Manager (31,760 points)

Haha.. And dekha jaye toh Saif jyada interestin actin karta hai.. sach mein..

yes yaar..........main potential mein, not on the basis of whole career Saif ko 2nd best actor smjhta hn.........Ek Haseena Thi, Omkara etc usne apny comfortable zone(rom-com jis mein ksi ka baap bhi isy nhn hra skta except SRK) sy bahir aa kr ala performances di hain..........is time jo sahi interesting actor h(SRK, Saif ko bohat zyada jaan chuka hn main) Irrfan Khan h.......uski acting mein ala he mza h kyunki usy dekha bohat km hoa h

Bhai fully agree.. Main bhi yahi sochta hun.. Irrfan khan.. Saif.. Sahi mein ala actin karte hain.. Saif ki love aaj kal, cocktail, salaam namaste etc toh kitni baar bhi dekh sakte hain.. And he really acts supreme in rom-coms, bas 100 crores wali filmein ni di.. Isliye koi superstar hi ni manta!

yaar bhaad mein gya 100crore........Saif cheeta h........i don't know abt BO but main 1saal phlay k apny youtube comments dekh rha tha, un mein bhi main best actor is saal ka Saif ko expect kr rha tha 2013 ka aur ab bhi Saif sy he ala performance expected h......hopefully ''hmara naam h Raja Misra'' kaam dekha jaye.....but i know awards r bound to give it to Farhan Akhtar's overrated performance

+9 votes

1.Shahrukh Khan
2.Akshay Kumar

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Criminal Director (134,770 points)
+8 votes

1- Hrithik Roshan
2- Aamir Khan

I am also fan of Ranveer Singh and Ranbir Kapoor

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Anand1199 Star (150,426 points)
+8 votes

1.akshay kumar
2.govinda/saif

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Datta Nayak Camera Operator (10,618 points)
+8 votes

OM................1st Akshay and 2nd Shahid/Aamir

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Ammy Nautiyal Executive Producer (66,031 points)
+7 votes
  1. Hrithiik
  2. John Abraham.
answered Nov 8, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0
+7 votes

enter image description here

enter image description here

answered Nov 8, 2013 by fuad hasan Assistant Director (53,351 points)
+7 votes

1st Shahrukh Khan, 2nd Akshay Kumar

answered Nov 8, 2013 by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (199,369 points)

achi choice h bhai ki.....third py Ranveer Singh or Ranbir Kapoor ??

+6 votes

1.SRK
2.Salman/Akshay.

answered Nov 8, 2013 by hasan Production Accountant (23,624 points)
+6 votes
  1. AKSHAY
  2. SRK
answered Nov 8, 2013 by Dipanshu Second Unit Director (71,976 points)
+6 votes

Aamir Khan
Hrithik Roshan

answered Nov 8, 2013 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (72,888 points)
+6 votes

1) Shahrukh Khan 2) Akshay Kumar/Hrithik Roshan.

answered Nov 8, 2013 by Sanal Director (139,781 points)
+6 votes

1.shahruk khan and 2.salman khan

answered Nov 8, 2013 by badalb340 Camera Operator (9,677 points)
+6 votes

Aamir

Ranbir

enter image description here

answered Nov 10, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 2
edited Nov 10, 2013 by
+5 votes

1.) SRK / Salman
2.) Shahid Kapoor

answered Nov 21, 2013 by destiny01 Set Designer (2,200 points)
+4 votes

1.Hr..
2.Aamir/Srk

answered Nov 10, 2013 by moviezfun Producer (107,946 points)
+3 votes

1-Salman Khan
2-Aamir Khan..
Bt i love movies of aamir more than salman

answered Feb 3, 2014 by puneetshukla Producer (100,705 points)
+1 vote

Salman Khan and Anil Kapoor...

answered Mar 19, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,613 points)

wah....Anil Kapoor is really a very good choice......he even recently owned everyone in Dil Dhadakne Do

+1 vote

SRK followed by Hritik/ Akshay

answered Mar 19, 2017 by sunil Production Designer (13,410 points)
+1 vote

1.Aamir Khan
2.Aamir Khan .that means i love no one apart from Aamir.

answered Mar 19, 2017 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,471 points)
0 votes
  1. Akshay Kumar
  2. Srk/hritik
answered Mar 19, 2017 by Sss d Assistant Director (41,169 points)