Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
148 views
All Time Top Worldwide Opening Week Collection:- 1) Dhoom 3 (Hindi) - 335.75cr, 2) Chennai Express - 251cr, 3) Kick - 250cr, 4) Ek Tha Tigar - 205cr, 5) Bang Bang (Hindi) - 202cr approx, 6) Krrish 3 (Hindi) - 198.5cr, 7) Yeh Jawani Hai Deewani - 172.5cr, 8) Singham Returns - 170cr, 9) Bodyguard - 167.5cr, 10) Dabangg 2 - 167cr, 11) Ra.One (Hindi) - 161.5cr, 12) Jab Tak Hai Jaan - 142.7cr, 13) Jai Ho - 142.3cr, 14) 3 Idiots - 139.8cr, 15) Don 2 (Hindi) - 138cr,
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bang Bang is doing really well in overseas just in domestic Haider kept the expectation too high for BB.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Great......................................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
...