Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
186 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
did you like the song?
0
Not even a bit.
0
Only one things I liked about Kill Dill that is its title track.

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Average Song..!! and yes..Pareeniti's expressions and looks are hot..

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Neither I like song nor I find Parineeti HOT...Alia,Sharadha,Ileana,Jacqueline, Nargis,Kriti are much more hot

.Pasand apni apni

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
+1
tujhe to srk pasand hai .... teri to pasand hi ghatia hai
+1 vote

i seriously think if this movie becomes a hit ranveer singh would become bigger star than akshay kumar in my book...this looks really bad..... anyways parineeti has one feature which most actress dont have nowadays...thick legs.......nice

by Star (154k points)
0 votes

Brown hair doesn't look good on parineeti , but overall I will rate her look 3/5 , her expressions are awesome and as usual ranveer sing over acts ...

by Director (123k points)
0 votes

Pari for the first time in glamorous avtar..
Looking hot..
But I can guarantee movie will be underperformer and mostly flop..

by Producer (110k points)
...