Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 248 points
  2. Ajay - 228 points
  3. Rancho - 166 points
  4. Nikeel - 130 points
  5. Roman - 115 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. playboy - 106 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 101 points
  9. Grand Nova - 95 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 86 points
  11. nitesh singh - 80 points
  12. mr.hola - 70 points
  13. shah - 59 points
  14. Suhas - 53 points
  15. SSk - 52 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 51 points
  17. Sandeep - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Sanal - 38 points
  20. kashyap123 - 37 points
  21. Rahul - 36 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 35 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 31 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

268k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
142 views

3 Idiots

Dabangg

Golmaal 3

Bodyguard

Ready

Rowdy Rathore

Ek Tha Tiger

Dabangg 2

Krrish 3

Chennai Express

Dhoom 3

Kick

A Wednesday

in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
1 flag
0
mere pas aik flag faaltu mein pada hau hai ...lai lai
+1
3idiots and A wednesday
0
dilliliasdfl;aksjdfappppp.... jis tarah ka tu admi hai aur teri choice hai ...tu tree of life daikh .... tjhe wohi suit karay gi
0
haven't seen it yet...will watch it definitely.

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

for me

A wednesday>3 idiot>rowdy rathore>chennai express

.
Rest r craps for me nd only one time watcher

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

3 Idiots by a distance,.........

by Second Unit Director (74.7k points)
+2 votes

Only 3 Idiots..

The others don't stand a chance infront of it.

by All Time best! (265k points)
+2 votes

In terms of repeat value..any film would be behind 3 Idiots..!!

by Star (151k points)
+1 vote

rowdy rathore > golmaal 3 > 3idiots > dhoom 3 > dabangg > kick > ett > ready

by Star (160k points)
–1 vote

main aur mrs khanna........

by Location Manager (5.2k points)