Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+8 votes
120 views
in Archived by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Ajay Devgn Is Best When It Comes To Intense Roles...His Dialogue Delivery In Intense Films Is Jst Awsome...Though Dialogue Delivery & Acting Wise Manoj Is Also Brilliant,Bt I Think Ajay Is Slightly Better Den Manoj Bajpayee...And He Prooves It In Filmz Like Apaharan,Rajneeti,Khakee,Ouatim Etc....And Again He Will Be Awesome In Satyagraha...Thats A Warranty 4m Me!!
by Director (135k points)
selected by anonymous
+1 vote
I will choose Aamir because he was very good in Ghajini
by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
0
Aamir was best in raakh in terms of intense role...watch that if you havent,only for his performance
0
I haven't seen but i will watch it soon