+8 votes
147 views
asked in Archived by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Ajay Devgn Is Best When It Comes To Intense Roles...His Dialogue Delivery In Intense Films Is Jst Awsome...Though Dialogue Delivery & Acting Wise Manoj Is Also Brilliant,Bt I Think Ajay Is Slightly Better Den Manoj Bajpayee...And He Prooves It In Filmz Like Apaharan,Rajneeti,Khakee,Ouatim Etc....And Again He Will Be Awesome In Satyagraha...Thats A Warranty 4m Me!!
answered by Star (141k points)
selected by anonymous
+1 vote
I will choose Aamir because he was very good in Ghajini
answered by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
0
Aamir was best in raakh in terms of intense role...watch that if you havent,only for his performance
0
I haven't seen but i will watch it soon