Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+8 votes
121 views
in Archived by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Ajay Devgn Is Best When It Comes To Intense Roles...His Dialogue Delivery In Intense Films Is Jst Awsome...Though Dialogue Delivery & Acting Wise Manoj Is Also Brilliant,Bt I Think Ajay Is Slightly Better Den Manoj Bajpayee...And He Prooves It In Filmz Like Apaharan,Rajneeti,Khakee,Ouatim Etc....And Again He Will Be Awesome In Satyagraha...Thats A Warranty 4m Me!!
by Director (135k points)
selected by anonymous
+1 vote
I will choose Aamir because he was very good in Ghajini
by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
0
Aamir was best in raakh in terms of intense role...watch that if you havent,only for his performance
0
I haven't seen but i will watch it soon