Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,942 comments

396 users

How many Salman fans are in this forum.plz ans. and include them who considers salman 1st choice?

+8 votes
300 views
asked Nov 7, 2013 in Old by hasan Production Accountant (23,636 points)
90% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

OM........................
1 Filman
2 Rustam
3 Therock
4 Suhas
5 Killer
6 DarkJalil
7 puneetshukla
8 Mansoor
9 Tegil
10 Shahadat

answered Nov 7, 2013 by Ammy Nautiyal Executive Producer (66,031 points)
selected Jan 2, 2014 by hasan

@Navo he is. .......

tegil srk and HR fan hai bhai

nahi bhai pichale forum me usne Ett ki pp rakhi this.. ..

tegil mera fb frnd hai bhai...chal tu khud puch lena nahi to

+5 votes

Official List of Die Hard Salman Fans :

1.Filman bro

2.Rustam aka grand nova

3.Suhas

4.Killer

5.DarkJalil aka Jalil

6.The Rock

7.Shahadat

8.Mansoor Elahi aka Mansoor bhai

9.Puneet shukla

10.Eminem

answered Nov 7, 2013 by Eminem Camera Operator (10,727 points)
edited Nov 8, 2013 by Eminem

No man!!..nd i've always been back bencher :p..so you guys deserves tht top place..

Akash and Playboy...are missing...sadly woh iss orum mein nahi hai...!!!

oh..yea..missing them badly..they were like ram-laxman jodi..

yup........................

0 votes

Who can boast of watching more than 50 Salman movies since Maine pyar KIYA (7 times ) to HAHK ( more than 20 times) to Sultan at the theaters other than myself?

answered Mar 2, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (58,707 points)
edited Mar 2, 2017 by shah
0 votes

I am
I am
I am
I am
I am
Salman fan

answered Mar 2, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (24,533 points)

new to forum?

Yessss