• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
14 Online
2 Member And 12 Guest
Members present at the site
+8 votes
299 views
asked in Old by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
90% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

OM........................
1 Filman
2 Rustam
3 Therock
4 Suhas
5 Killer
6 DarkJalil
7 puneetshukla
8 Mansoor
9 Tegil
10 Shahadat

answered by Executive Producer (66k points)
selected by

@Navo he is. .......

tegil srk and HR fan hai bhai

nahi bhai pichale forum me usne Ett ki pp rakhi this.. ..

tegil mera fb frnd hai bhai...chal tu khud puch lena nahi to

+5 votes

Official List of Die Hard Salman Fans :

1.Filman bro

2.Rustam aka grand nova

3.Suhas

4.Killer

5.DarkJalil aka Jalil

6.The Rock

7.Shahadat

8.Mansoor Elahi aka Mansoor bhai

9.Puneet shukla

10.Eminem

answered by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
edited by

No man!!..nd i've always been back bencher :p..so you guys deserves tht top place..

Akash and Playboy...are missing...sadly woh iss orum mein nahi hai...!!!

oh..yea..missing them badly..they were like ram-laxman jodi..

yup........................

0 votes

Who can boast of watching more than 50 Salman movies since Maine pyar KIYA (7 times ) to HAHK ( more than 20 times) to Sultan at the theaters other than myself?

answered by Unit Manager (35.8k points)
edited by
0 votes

I am
I am
I am
I am
I am
Salman fan

answered by Casting Director (18.6k points)

new to forum?

Yessss

No related questions found

...