Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
147 views

 

 

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1
bas idher hi world conquer karne gaya hua tha.... nahe hua to wapis a gyaa
0
@charlie Yaar jo baat desi mei h wo firangi mei kahan?? exp se bol rha hu & Once an Indian Always an Indian Well, i prefer from 16-45.. mostly aunties, bhabhis and maids I do like girls who r slim but i don't find 'em bangable.. sirf kissing tak hi thik h.
0
Grand nova ..pm check Karo...
0
prince charlie.... check kar lia hai....  ab housla available hai meri taraf se ab se

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

the female enitity on the left...what is her name........ dcruz...yeah....she's gonna be my main reason for this movie....im gonna look forward because of her..... i dont know why but i think south indian girls are getting into my mind....shruti haasan and dcruz...both look good ..... posters are so so so much better then so many films..... but cocktail poster is still the second best poster ever after ett first teaser poster

by Star (152k points)
selected by
0
Hmmmm research karni padegi ...sahi mein tandrust maal hai.
+1
in mohtarma ki curve mjhe kafi achi lagi hai...propotion bhe hai .... aur maaldaar bhe hain
+3 votes

Loved all posters plus I am fan the director duos ..I liked all their movies from 99 to ggg and very excited for this one also..
Very unique sense of humour......

by Producer (109k points)
+1 vote

Trailer ktne bje aa rha Suhas Bhai?????????

by Producer (103k points)
0
5.45pm
Happy Ending Official Trailer (Saif Illeana Govinda)
+1 vote

Not impressive at all. I'm sure, it will have a Bad Ending.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)