Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
73 views
in Archived by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Vidya Balan..... She went wrong with only one movie that is ghanchakar

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Vidya balan.

by
+1 vote

Undoubtely VIDYA BALAN

by Mega Star (208k points)
0 votes

what if I say every bollywood actress forget about the word script and they got reminded about its existence after reading this question .
no one , main goal of actresses is they want to work with khans , ranbir kapoor , Hrithik . they want to work with big actors .

by