Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 328 points
  2. Ajay - 288 points
  3. Intense - 226 points
  4. shah - 166 points
  5. suraj.j - 144 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 139 points
  8. mr.hola - 112 points
  9. nitesh singh - 112 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 102 points
  13. kashyap123 - 89 points
  14. Roman - 79 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 74 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  17. Seinfeld - 53 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 42 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Rahat - 34 points
  24. Sss d - 33 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
46 views
in Archived by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
78% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

.90-1.10cr..............

by
selected by
+2 votes

.6-.7 crore ....it is the only film...which can be bearable right now so people prefer this movie over besharam....

by
edited by anonymous
0
1st day 6cr oh my godd .............what r u saying man................
0
oh just forget those points now edited....
+2 votes

See, its a low budget movie and hype is not there for it.. So a dull start for it is not a prob as today is just a workin day.. Plus this movie will definately gonna grow after noon shows and therefore collection will come in the range of 1.8-2.2 crores.. May be more!

by Assistant Director (56.5k points)