0 votes
168 views
asked in General by

6 Answers

–4 votes
 
Best answer

yes atleast ek villian had chartbuster songs but all songs of hny are garbage only lovely is good.
hny will be another jai ho,bang bang huge under performer coming soon.

answered by
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

Even with Zero buzz, HNY will collect more than Kick.. Angutha Lagwa le..

answered by Unit Manager (39.5k points)
+4 votes

Really ! that means hny collection less than 100 crores. if it happen all bollywood should die .Lol

answered by Set Designer (2.4k points)
+3 votes

still it will open bigger than jai ho, kick and bang bang!!! hahaha

answered by
+1 vote

OH Cammon HNY is gonna be the highest opener and Ek Villain had so much buzz bcoz of its mindblowing trailer and outstanding songs still doesn't matter SRK's presence makes HNY the biggest film of the year.

answered by Unit Manager (38k points)
+1 vote

yes.i think in mass center it is noway near to the ek villain .

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)