Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
148 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It Won't Happen In My Career As I Am Not A Aamir Fan.When I Was A Aamir Fan,Aamir's Movie Lagaan Was Clashed With Gaddar.Lagaan India Gross-47 Crore,Gaddar India Gross-131 Crore.

by Producer (101k points)
selected by anonymous
0

Indian and Asoka Clash....Indian-36cr gross,Asoka-13cr gross....

+1 vote

Sunny Deol's Ghatak vs Aamir Khan's Raja Hindustani

RH-48CR,Ghatak-16.5cr.....Raja Hindustani=3 Ghatak

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0

RH-15 Nov. While Ghatak 8 Nov.

0

at that time 2-3 weeks were also called clashes dude

0

Yes,In This Case You Can Say Clash.

0 votes

Its impossible in next 5 years.it can happen after 20 years like amitabh bachan's movie don't work well now.

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
0 votes

if movie earn 3 times without playing any cheap tricks(srk) then i would keep my mouth shut

by Camera Operator (10.6k points) 1 flag