Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 50 points
  2. Suhas - 46 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. Ajay - 33 points
  5. Intense - 31 points
  6. romelow8 - 29 points
  7. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  8. Roman - 23 points
  9. Seinfeld - 22 points
  10. shah - 19 points
  11. kashyap123 - 18 points
  12. mr.hola - 18 points
  13. SSk - 12 points
  14. Lambodar - 11 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 9 points
  16. karan khan - 9 points
  17. abbie - 8 points
  18. nitesh singh - 7 points
  19. God Father - 7 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Sandeep - 4 points
  22. Raghib - 4 points
  23. Santosh - 4 points
  24. Invincible - 4 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
296 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (42.3k points)
77% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

not sure !!!! maybe Forrest Gump . it did 677 million $

by
selected by
0

Forrset Gump won Oscar for Best VFX!

+2 votes

127 Hours may be.

by
+1 vote

Avatar?
Jokes Apart Its Home Alone, Did $285mn In USA.
Adjusted For Inflation It Will Be The Graduate.

by Super-star (172k points)
edited by