+4 votes
118 views
asked in Archived by Star (153k points)
97% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

ya ....m also going to watch on first day first show....& movie is good then watch it atleast 3 times

answered by
selected by
+3 votes

Me me me me i will surely watch fdfs if i get tickets

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
edited by
+3 votes

I won't watch it on first day first show, Because my college will open on 1st Nov.... But, I will definitely watch Krrish 3 in Evening show.....

answered by Unit Manager (39.5k points)
+3 votes

i m going for sure.....despirately waiting for krrish3....Cannt wait...

answered by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

I am Definately going to watch it but maybe second show as I dont prefer first show but I think I will watch the film 2-3 times in the theatre.

answered by Director (132k points)
...