Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
99 views
in General by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
98% Accept Rate
+1
No Offense
Their common answers are
All Hail d King!
Aamir is best actor!
0
Lord Blanka ki insult karne waaloon ko uske followers  kabhi maaf nahi karte Maine kitni baar kaha hai ki lord blanka ke answers mein ek hidden meaning hota Jo Sirf unke followers samjhte......

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

my brother kashyap123 really kicks *** !!! the funniest answer he ever gave was which I read on my question that I.asked " to change name or last chance to Change name " something like that and his answer was " Aamir Khan " .... it really made my day btw he is a very good friend of mine ... I am sure he won't mind ,

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Please dont compare lord Blanka with Human being......
Paap lgega Tje...

by Producer (110k points)
+1 vote

Rahil and Baadshah's answers undoubtedly.

by All Time best! (268k points)
–1
tera RAhil aur Baadshah ka hangover kab uterega?
+1 vote

Both but Kashyap is a blind devotee....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)