Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 462 points
  2. Ajay - 379 points
  3. Intense - 307 points
  4. shah - 224 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 217 points
  6. suraj.j - 195 points
  7. SSk - 194 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 189 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 166 points
  10. mr.hola - 157 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 139 points
  13. Roman - 122 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 97 points
  18. Suhas - 79 points
  19. Maniac01 - 76 points
  20. Rowdy - 75 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 65 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+12 votes
86 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Yes now the team to beat...
Zero to hero... Effort of everyone captain,team,coach,management,fans.
Korbo,Lorbo,Jeetbo...

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Uthappa is the signing of the season.Maxwell vagerah are hit and miss players,bt the consistency Uthappa is showing is bradman-esque..

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Korbo Lorbo Jeetbo Re..

by Mega Star (200k points)