Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 281 points
  2. SSk - 273 points
  3. Intense - 253 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 165 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 101 points
  10. devendran - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 56 points
  17. kashyap123 - 55 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
110 views

First one who answers correctly will get minimum 33 points directly...wrong answers will still be getting minimum 3 points. yes

1)

2)

3)

4)

(Answer may be more than 1)

in General by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
95% Accept Rate
0
is it wrong?
0
Which scene of dabangg in 4th? Others are correct. ..
0
in sachi sachi nazare song dabangg. they'll go around dubai na then one of the locations

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1) Jab We Met
2) Black , 3 idiots
3) Aashiqui2
4) Partner, Dabangg

by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
selected by
0
Actually I dont know the 4th one...so waiting for some answers.
0
Jab we Met - yeh ishq hai song, partner - maria maria song
0
+1 to the question will be great...
0
done!
+1 vote

Jab We Met

3 idiots ? Rancho's place

Aashiqui 2 for sure <33

Dabangg - Chori Kiya Re Jiya song

Btw, dilip is answering from Google Image search lol

I gave answer of next 3 without doing so

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
edited by
0
+1 to the question will be great...
0
Don't use google yaar...usme maza nai ayega..this is only for fun!
0
wo jab we met yaad nahi aaya. sirf usi ke liye use kiya.
(Ultimate Challenge 21-25) Guess these 5 Movies from the pic of its Set Location...Crack this If you can !