@baazigar and @rahil...">
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 544 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 191 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 154 points
  10. Ajay - 153 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 114 points
  13. suraj.j - 113 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 100 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 65 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
186 views
in Opinion by Production Accountant (20.2k points)
86% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

sirf for @baazigar and @rahil ..................

by Mega Star (213k points)
selected by
0
what........?????????
0
hahaha bhai bhaukal means.. too good!! up me bola jata hai .. jabardast bole to
+1
oh now i understand...!!!!!
+1
Mai guwahati se hu phir bhi pata hai
+3 votes

So i complete my #BANGBANGDARE...

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+1
cool!!
–1
agar aamir ka dp bola hota to tough tha...
+1 vote

I don't need to post A Pic of Hrithik to prove my love for him.

by All Time best! (285k points)
0 votes

/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

by 1 flag
edited by anonymous
0
hahah are mera matlab. har jagah pohoch jate ho
0
Abe g.one mai khud raja ko pm me bola mujhe bura nahi laga,uska post me bhi bola ban kyu kiya.Tere ko no support 4m nw
0
........................................
0
I already said in Raja's post ban kyu kiya,usko mai pm me bhi bola mujhe bura nahi laga,ab mai aur kya karu.You make a post or tell some1,i'll support u there.