+12 votes
388 views

On the previous occasion (when he was banned for 2 months), he was actually due to be banned permanently, but leniency was shown and the ban period was set to 2 months. Now, despite serving such a ban, it is clear that he still has no intention to stop abusing people, particularly on a personal level [LINK] Consequently, the decision was easy to make: he isn't going to get another chance this time!

REMINDER TO ALL: If you think you can get away with abuse, then you definitely need to think again! 

-Team It'sBoxOffice

asked in Official by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
90% Accept Rate
+1

You are biased man @Raja.

0
This z definitely height of CHUTIYAPA....................
0
ab respond karne mein phatt rahi hai
0
apne daddy navo ko toh ek dum se reply karen gy

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Cleaning the gutter. Great!

answered by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Please take action against other such users also. There are many like G.One who abuse others.

answered by Assistant Director (42.3k points)
+2 votes

Are bhai permanent ban kahe karta hai.and why do u give the link here when we can't see anything anyway.

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
0
The link is for the benefit of mods/admins. I'll send u a PM.
+2 votes

G'one is Gone..........
Ohkkk.....
But kiya kya usne other than provoking questions and Funny comments? ??

answered by Producer (113k points)
+1 vote

I think you are a ghatiya mod meri pehli id @jass tune hi ban ki thi na 6 hours ke liye par tune abhi tak unblock hi nahi kya mujhe tab jaakar maine ye nayi id banayi...

answered by
0
3 ya 4 and correction jass is on 1st warning only sorry thora mistake ho gaya you are on first warning only so enjoy and sometimes 3 sometimes 4
0
Tb and anand vaise maine ek gali di thi aur 6 hours ka ban hua tha lekin raja ne mujhe unblock hi nhi kya aur maine 6 din ke baad impk ki id bnai ......to 1 gali ke liye 6 hours ka ban lekin maine to 138 hours ka ban pehle hi kaat liya hai to main ab 23 galiyan de sakta hoon na...lols
0
Yaar answer nahi diya...
0
yaar ab iska answer to sirf raja hi de sakta hai lol :-P
0 votes

Unfair!Unfair!Unfair!Unfair!Unfair!Unfair!Unfair!Unfair!Unfair!Unfair!

answered by Assistant Director (49k points)
0 votes

INJUSTICE........!!! Hope any 1 does the justice! This tym I don't support mods action.....completely/pathetically unfair decision!

answered by Second Unit Director (70.4k points)