Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 318 points
  2. Ajay - 276 points
  3. Intense - 195 points
  4. shah - 156 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 134 points
  7. suraj.j - 130 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. mr.hola - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 99 points
  12. kashyap123 - 85 points
  13. SSk - 78 points
  14. Roman - 68 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 64 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 59 points
  17. Maniac01 - 45 points
  18. Suhas - 45 points
  19. Seinfeld - 42 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. playboy - 36 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 26 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+7 votes
127 views

m.youtube.com/watch?v=P87hehJAVeo
in General by Art Director (2.9k points)
71% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

Now thats some real dare by Ranveer Singh.. Excellent energy..

by Camera Operator (10.1k points)
+2 votes

Wow what a cool guy Ranveer is , absolutely loved it. Hats off Ranveer. Its a big Dare to first go in a crowd when you are a super star and dance in a street thats brilliant. Lolz policmen was like hogya hogaya. Too gud. Thats some #bangBangdare.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)