Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 323 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+12 votes
237 views
in Promos by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
100% Accept Rate

edited by

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I like it. Looking edgy and paeineeti is looking hot. Govinda will be the suprise package. However i feel the movie won't work at the box office

by Director (122k points)
selected by
+1 vote

i kind of thinking that this movie will be similar to Gunday.....

by Location Manager (6k points)
+1 vote

Looking not so impressive!But thanks for sharing.

by Production Accountant (20.1k points)
+1 vote

Looking not so impressive. Ranveer shouldn't have done this movie.

by Second Unit Director (75.5k points)
+1 vote

Very ok type trailer...
Tashan wala feel de rahi but Loved to See Govinda again...
Govinda will be highlight of this Movie......

by Producer (109k points)
+1 vote

Looking interesting..!!..Liked the trailer.. A typical yrf Rom-Com with doses of action.
3.5/5 from me
Ranveer is back with his cool look..like in LVRSB..!!..Pareeniti is looking hot .!! Al's role also seems good..!! Govinda..It would be treat to watch him in grey shade.

by Star (150k points)
0 votes

Good trailer..Waiting for Ali Zafar.He looks fab.Good to see YRF gave more importance to Ali Zafar then expected

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
0
Has ali zafar signed any other movie besides this..??
0
No not heard about any movie......
0 votes

tab se gun chala rahun jabse tu apni man ke ander nahin bap ke ander tha ha ha lol, this movie will be nice.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
0 votes

Average trailer. Film will neither be big at the box office nor get critical acclaim....bit like gunday...

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
...