+6 votes
93 views
asked in Opinion by Production Accountant (20.2k points)
86% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

HR is so hottt. BB will bang the records
. eagerly waiting

sureshot blockbuster

answered by Location Scout (4.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

8 packs and Deadly Physique are nothing new for Hr fans so I think it hardly matters....
Jinhone Pehli baar dekha aisa kuchh dekha ho unko toh wahi awesome lgega....
Never saw Generally Hr or Salman fans discussing 6 packs or 8 or 10 packs....

answered by Producer (113k points)
+2 votes

Vai yeh humare liye naye kuch nehi. Jinone pehli baar dekha hain ooh log Twitter pe trend karte hain.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)