+11 votes
188 views
and when will they succeed?
asked in Opinion by Assistant Director (49k points)
95% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Don't worry bro, suar jhund me hi aate hain.....

answered by Unit Manager (31k points)
selected by
0
O.K editing it...................
0
hahaha   now thats great
0
saransh once again you are the best srkian i have ever seen.
haters ko kararra jawab tumse better koi nahi se sakta.
0
@gone majaa aata h yr aamir-salman fans ki kilsaane me
+6 votes

Srk does not need any other actor's fans he alone has huge fans...even if fans of whole industry combine still won't be able to bring Srk down

answered by Second Unit Director (75.9k points)
+1
Yes haidar right aamuru ko sallu ki aur sallu ko aamuru ki jaroorat padati film realese ke time king is king
0
Yah king is king...........That is why he is king
+5 votes

Rats cannot succeed in bringing Lion down irrespective of their numbers.Lion Roars.

answered by All Time best! (291k points)
+4 votes

Because sallu & aamuru fan ko pata hai akele ladenge to babuji ka thullu milega aur sallu fan aur aamuru fan kuch nhi bhigad sakate hai hum srkian walo ka

answered by
+4 votes

Not only salman-aamir but every srk hater be it sallu-aamir-akki-hr-ranbir-ajay and many other srk hater will combine and will try to bring down srk - YES they will do it

WILL THEY SUCCED - NO..!! NO..!! NO..!!

answered by Mega Star (224k points)
+1 vote

khud ke akele mai dum nahi.they need help just like their idole needed to enter in bollywod.

answered by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
–3 votes

SRK already down hai,hume to ladai tum jaiso ke karan karna padta hai

answered by All Time best! (269k points)
+3
Ha ha ha ha srk down hai abe dehati puri duniy bollywood mai  sirf srk ko janati hai tere aamuru ko nhi 26 sal 9 hit sharam karo sharam
+1
iske aamir ko sirf assam me famous hai.
0
dehati........ LOL
–2
People of assam and generally the northeast are way more civilized,modern and with a better dressing sense than rest of india,mainly north and central india lol,who take dowry,follow casteism,demean women lol.. Literacy rate of northeastern states are also higher hahaha http://m.timesofindia.com/home/education/news/Tripura-beats-Kerala-in-literacy/articleshow/22416019.cms
...