+8 votes
336 views

asked in Opinion by Location Manager (6.9k points)
92% Accept Rate
0
0
“The #BangBangMovie title track is high on glamour, scale and Katrina and I have danced our hearts out,”-#Hrithik

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Wow.These stills look very awesome.Hrithik is rocking.Very excited for Bang Bang.

answered by Star (160k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I guess its a tribute to Mj by HR...Song was ok but I guess HR's move will make this Memorable....Eagerly waiting for This..

answered by Producer (113k points)
+2 votes

I am Stunned by this, eagerly waiting.

answered by Production Designer (13.6k points)
+2 votes

This is huge man.......

answered by Location Manager (5.6k points)
+1 vote

Arre yaar Dhere Dhere mar kyun rahe ho. Ab Raat 8 baje mar hi jaunga.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)