All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+8 votes
324 views

asked in Opinion by Location Manager (6.9k points)
91% Accept Rate
0
0
“The #BangBangMovie title track is high on glamour, scale and Katrina and I have danced our hearts out,”-#Hrithik

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Wow.These stills look very awesome.Hrithik is rocking.Very excited for Bang Bang.

answered by Star (159k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I guess its a tribute to Mj by HR...Song was ok but I guess HR's move will make this Memorable....Eagerly waiting for This..

answered by Producer (111k points)
+2 votes

I am Stunned by this, eagerly waiting.

answered by Production Designer (13.5k points)
+2 votes

This is huge man.......

answered by Location Manager (5.6k points)
+1 vote

Arre yaar Dhere Dhere mar kyun rahe ho. Ab Raat 8 baje mar hi jaunga.

answered by Second Unit Director (79.5k points)