Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 212 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. God Father - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. Nikeel - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. mr.hola - 56 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
217 views

Aamir Khan

 

1. Dil- Excellent

2. Raja Hindustani- Excellent

3. Ishq- Excellent

4. Mangal Pandey- Bumper

 

Salman Khan

 

1. Saajan- Excellent

2. Karan Arjun- Bumper

3. Jeet Bumper

4. Judwaa- Excellent

5. PKTDK- Excellent

6. Biwi No.1- Bumper

7. HSSH- Excellent

8. Tere Naam- Excellent

 

Shah Rukh Khan

 

1. Darr- Excellent

2. Karan Arjun- Bumper

3. DDLJ- Excellent

4. DTPH- Excellent

5. Koyla- Excellent

6. KKHH- Excellent

7. Baadshah- Excellent

8. Josh- Excellent

9. K3G- Bumper

10. Devdas- Excellent

11. Main Hoon Naa- Excellent

12. Veer Zaara- Excellent

 

Sanjay Dutt

 

1. Vidhaata- Excellent

2. Saajan- Excellent

3. Khalnayak- Bumper

4. Mission Kashmir- Excellent

 

Govinda

 

1. Aankhen- Excellent

2. Coolie No.1- Excellent

3. Saajan Chale Sasuraal- Excellent

4. Bade Miyan Chotey Miyan- Bumper

 

Anil Kapoor

 

1. Karma- Excellent

2. Ram Lakhan- Excellent

3. Tezaab- Excellent

4. Beta- Bumper

5. Biwi No.1- Bumper

 

Jackie Shroff

 

1. Karma- Excellent

2. Ram Lakhan- Excellent

3. Tridev- Bumper

4. Khalnayak- Bumper

5. Border- Bumper

6. Mission Kashmir- Excellent

 

Ajay Devgan

 

1. Phool aur Kaante- Excellent

2. Ishq- Excellent

3. Hindustan ki Kasam- Bumper

4. Kaal- Excellent

 

Akshay Kumar

 

1. Mohra- Bumper

2. Khiladiyon ka Khiladi- Excellent

 

Sunny Deol

 

1. Betaab- Excellent

2. Tridev- Bumper

3. Ghayal- Excellent

4. Vishwatma- Excellent

5. Darr- Excellent

6. Jeet- Bumper

7. Ghatak- Excellent

8. Border- Bumper

9. Ziddi- Excellent

10. Gadar- All Time Opener

 

Hrithik Roshan

 

1. K3G- Bumper

2. Koi Mil Gaya- Bumper

3. Mission kashmir- Excellent

 

Saif Ali Khan

 

1. HSSH- Excellent

 

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

edited by

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

So Srk even lead on here........................................

by
selected by
+2 votes

Bro good job but where is oso bumper opening thi oso ki

by
+1
Oso was in single screen era?lol
+1 vote

All Hail d KING.

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Dil Bumper
Rangeela Excellent
Raja Hindustani Excellent
Ishq Bumper
Ghulam Excellent
Mann Excellent
Mela Bumper
Lagaan Excellent
Mangal Pandey Record Bumper

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
edited by
0 votes

Salman Khan -

Bumper -

  1. Saajan
  2. Karan Arjun
  3. Jeet
  4. Pyar Kiya To Darna Kya
  5. Biwi No. 1
  6. Hum Saath Saath Hain
  7. Dulhan Hum Le Jayenge
  8. Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
  9. Har Dil Jo Pyar Karega
by Unit Manager (30.6k points)
–1 vote

AKSHAY - 9
MKTA
Suhaag
Sabse Bada KHILADI
Ajanbee
Andaaz
Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
Garam Masala
Mohra
Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi

by Costume designer (1.1k points)
+1

Don't believe him, he has been the same fact manipulator all the time