Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,934 questions

251,240 answers

307,548 comments

396 users

RK on the sets of Roy...

+9 votes
83 views

asked Sep 12, 2014 in Opinion by RAhil Assistant Director (48,624 points)
95% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Average He is Looking.

answered Sep 12, 2014 by BLANKA Super-star (199,797 points)
selected May 27, 2015 by RAhil
0 votes

Full bakwaas.....no offence plz.....but may b its just a glimpse n he luks bettr in movie..!!

answered Sep 12, 2014 by Raghib Executive Producer (69,552 points)
0 votes

He looks like Paanwala from UP.......

answered Sep 12, 2014 by karan khan Director (133,038 points)
0 votes

no offence but
.
KE BAJ GAYA BAJA, AAYA AAJA PAANWAALA KE CHAIWAALA ARE THELAWAALA KE SAMOSAWAALA KE SABJIWAALA KE PAUVA WAALA
.
he is looking like 2 rupees lukkha

answered Sep 12, 2014 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,822 points)