Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 374 points
  3. Intense - 296 points
  4. shah - 209 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 184 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 172 points
  9. mr.hola - 154 points
  10. nitesh singh - 154 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 55 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+6 votes
61 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
85% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Both the finalist surprized everyone by beating two top players in semies so congrates to them and cillich played way better then nisikori in final so he deserve it well i was hoping for fedrer vs. Djokovik in final but it's good that new players male it.

by Assistant Director (43k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Don't watch tennis now,left watching it around 8 years back after around a decade of watching it...

by All Time best! (268k points)