• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
27 Online
5 Member And 22 Guest
Members present at the site
+10 votes
571 views
Choices:
SRK (19 votes, 37%)
Salman (9 votes, 17%)
Aamir (8 votes, 15%)
Akshay kumar (7 votes, 13%)
Hrithik roshan (6 votes, 12%)
Ranbir (1 vote, 2%)
Ajay devgn (0 votes)
Shahid (2 votes, 4%)
Others (0 votes)
asked in Actors by Second Unit Director (72.9k points)
94% Accept Rate
so SRK leading by great margin.

22 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

SRK THE KING OF BOLLYWOOD....................................................................

answered by Location Manager (5.1k points)
selected by
+7 votes

THE BAADSHAH OF BOLLYWOOD - KING KHAN

enter image description here

answered by Assistant Director (41.6k points)
Biggest clash of indian cinema.?
+6 votes

answered by Super-star (194k points)
+6 votes

answered by Production Accountant (29.6k points)
Touching..............................
+6 votes

Shah Rukh Khan.
If multiple voting was allowed than I would have voted for Akki also.

answered by Production Designer (13.4k points)
+5 votes

From This List Akshay and Shah Rukh.

answered by All Time best! (282k points)
+5 votes

One n Only Shah Rukh Khan....

answered by Set Designer (2k points)
+4 votes

Wish I could vote for both Hrithik and Aamir...!!!
Anyways voted for Hrithik.

answered by Star (150k points)
+4 votes

Aamir Khan....................

answered by Camera Operator (8.8k points)
+4 votes

Biggest star of world cinema Mr. SHAH RUKH KHAN

answered by anonymous
+3 votes

Na hum amitabh na dilip Kumar na kisi hero ke bachche
Hum hain seedhe saadhe Akshay Akshay

answered by Casting Director (16.4k points)
+3 votes

Srk & Hrithik I have voted for Srk

answered by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
+3 votes

The Shah Rukh Khan enter image description here

answered by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+3 votes

Akshay kumar from the time when i was started watching movies since 2000.

answered by Assistant Director (41k points)
+2 votes

The Greek GOD.

answered by Executive Producer (68.8k points)
+2 votes

Aamir khan>Hritik>Ranbir.....

answered by Director (124k points)
+2 votes

Hrithik and srk both.

answered by Cinematographer (96.1k points)
+2 votes

Living Legend
Megastar of Bollywood
King of Worldwide
King of Romance
King of Acting
King of Emotion
Don of Bollywood
Richest Actor worldwide.
...........................Great Family Man- Only Shahrukh Khan.

answered by Executive Producer (64k points)
+2 votes

Salman Khan and Aamir Khan........................... Though Voted for Salman Khan

answered by Cinematographer (99.4k points)
edited by
Plzzz view this video and identify me...
+1 vote

The KING --> SHAH RUKH KHAN

answered by Super-star (200k points)
+1 vote

Salman Khan, Bhaijaan of bollywood

answered by Unit Manager (35.8k points)
0 votes

Hrithik...................................................................................

answered by Location Manager (6.9k points)

No related questions found

...