Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+9 votes
120 views
Non married actresses only.
Choices:
Katrina
Deepika
Alia
Parineeti
Jaqluine
Priyanka
Shraddha
Nargis
Other
in Opinion by Casting Director (16.4k points)
91% Accept Rate
0
WTepicF ..Where is Sonam kapoor's option ?

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Katrina is wow. Both looks and overall appeal. Deepika comes second and alia isn't beautiful,but she's cute

by Star (143k points)
selected by
+3 votes

My vote goes to Katrina...

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+3 votes

From your list its Jacqueline Fernandez....

by Director (123k points)
+3 votes

In others i think Shruti hassan is most beautiful but she has done south movies more..

by Editor (86.3k points)
+2 votes

if ur intense was beauty then its of course priyanka chopra

by
+1 vote

Neha Sharma............................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote

It's Katrina Kaif But I Voted For Deepika Just For Fun.

by Mega Star (200k points)