Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+12 votes
82 views
http://buddybits.com/10-signs-says-youre-creative-person/ ____________________________________________________________ Let's see how creative I am ::-- 1. You observe everything - No , I don't (not even during watching any movie ) ______________________________ 2. You love coffee - Yes , but I love tea as well.. ______________________________ 3. You follow your passion - Hell No , I don't even know what's my passion.. ______________________________ 4. You are a night owl - lol, 1st point I can totally relate with..YES YES YES I AM A NIGHT OWL.. ______________________________ 5. Solitude matters the most - Sometimes but I usually prefer crowd(by crowd I mean people I know like friends ,neighbours etc ) ______________________________ 6. You carry a notebook everywhere -Absolutely No , I have smartphone :-P ______________________________ 7. You have a great sense of humor - Not great , but I guess not that bad too :-) ______________________________ 8. You Daydream. A lot - I am dreaming even now ..hehe B-) ______________________________ 9. You love travelling - Yes yes yes I love travelling (travelling's too much fun for me ) ______________________________ 10. Rains. Are. Awesome - I just love to get wet in rain (Isse mujhe kick milti h..lol ) ... __________________________________________________________________________________________ Ok ,Let's see who is the most creative person here.. So tell us how creative you guys are.. Share about yourself......
in General by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

#1 - SOMETIMES
#2 - I LIKE COFEE AND I HATE TEA
#3 - I DON'T KNOW
#4 - SOMETIMES
#5 - I LIKE TO GO OUT WITH FRIENDS BUT I HATE EXTRA CROWD AS I FEEL SUFFOCATION IN HEAVY CROWD
#6 - I HAVE SMARTPHONE LOL :-P
#7 - DON'T KNOW MIGHT BE, MIGHT NOT BE
#8 - YES I DAYDREAM
#9 - YES I LOVE TRAVELLING SPECIALLY IN TRAINS
#10 - RAINS I LIKE RAINS AS I LOVE PLAYING IN RAINS OR HAVE FUN IN RAINS BUT I DON'T LIKE RAINS AS RAINS CAUSE POWER CUT AND WE CAN'T GET SIGNAL OF TV WHEN IT RAINS PLUS I DON'T LIKE THUNDER WHICH COMES WITH RAIN BUT I PLAY IN RAIN SO RAINS ARE INTERESTING SOMETIMES GOOD SOMETIMES BAD

by Mega Star (213k points)
selected by
0
Thunder Bird don't like Thunder ?? Strange !
0
well i don't like it's sound too loud

it looks beautiful even more beautiful on wallpapers and even more i real life but still it is dangerous

but what i really don't like iss sound of it and man it's too loud

plus another reason it is dangerous isn't it
+2 votes

1)I don't observe everything
2)I prefer coffee bt don't hate tea
3)Nope
4)Yup i am a night owl,i sleep after sunrise
5)I prefer solitude,i hate crowds,in fact i never mingle with any relatives or anyone who come home.I don't go to parties too.People make me uncomfortable
6)I don't carry a notebook
7)I do i guess
8)I do
9)I like to see new places and natural beauty,but i don't like the journey in bus and train
10)I love rains

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

1- Sometimes yes , sometimes know depends upon what I am observing
2- Yah , I love coffee
3- No
4- Yes , I don't sleep before 2:30-3 PM
5- Depends On my mood..
6- Why would I do that..??Anyway's my smartphone is enough
7- Not So good..Not So bad...
8- Yes
9- I love exploring new places , especially natural beauty.
10- I enjoy getting wet in the rain.

by Star (151k points)