Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 386 points
  2. Ajay - 343 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 139 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 98 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
74 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

He need a success now buu he has some good projects in line so hope he will be back.

by Assistant Director (42.5k points)
selected by
–1 vote

He & Shahid Kapoor is On Same Track Presently.

by Mega Star (200k points)