Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+7 votes
68 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (49k points)
85% Accept Rate
0
Disclose my question, I will hide it.
0
Ok, karlo

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

England ke baare main aisa mat bol bhai......Navo ko kaisa lagega ......

by Location Scout (4.1k points)
selected by
0
navo ki po po po po........................
0
Me and Navo are similar. I live in England and, as well as being a true desh bakht, I always want Eng to lose. On the other hand, he lives in India and wants them to lose.
+1 vote

Navoarsenal had a massive heart attack hearing this.

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)