Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 219 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 150 points
  6. Roman - 144 points
  7. Grand Nova - 124 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. suraj.j - 89 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  12. SSk - 86 points
  13. Suhas - 72 points
  14. Santosh - 63 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  16. nitesh singh - 54 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 51 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 36 points
  22. Ajay - 34 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Baadshah - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
103 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
85% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Rip England.........................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
selected by
+2 votes

India might be not so good in tests but in ODI and T20 this team becomes sonething else entirely

by Mega Star (216k points)
+2 votes

India will win the Series by 4-0!!

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
+1 vote

Navoarsenal might had a heart attack.

by Second Unit Director (78k points)