Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 61 points
  2. Suhas - 56 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. romelow8 - 37 points
  5. Ajay - 36 points
  6. Intense - 36 points
  7. Seinfeld - 30 points
  8. Roman - 25 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  10. shah - 23 points
  11. mr.hola - 21 points
  12. kashyap123 - 18 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Lambodar - 12 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 11 points
  16. God Father - 9 points
  17. karan khan - 9 points
  18. abbie - 8 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Raghib - 5 points
  22. Santosh - 5 points
  23. Invincible - 4 points
  24. Sanal - 4 points
  25. Sandeep - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+8 votes
56 views
5/5 from me. One of the best trailer ever.
in Movies by Unit Manager (34.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

I loved haider trailer very much and its one of the best trailer in recent times so 4.5/5

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
selected by
Reviews of Raja Natawarlal is mostly negative what you think about it's opening?
+3 votes

5/5 from me. Good Trailer....................

by Production Accountant (22.2k points)
+3 votes

3/5 ..................................

by Executive Producer (65k points)
+2 votes

3.5/5*

by Mega Star (200k points)
+2 votes

It's a very good trailer. Dark and mysterious. 4/5.

by Star (156k points)