Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+7 votes
150 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (49k points)
85% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Wow... nice played INDIA... I think India will crush England team by clean sweep.

(yar ab jeeti hai to tarif karna to banta hai, I am a true Indian, purani baate bahut jaldi bhula deta hu mai)

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
selected by
+1
For making a clean sweep they should drop kohli and take gambhir instead.
+1
And for winning the world cup they should drop dhoni from captain ship and make Charlie (me) captain.
+1 vote

India were leading 1-0 in the tests too hahaha.BTW england's selection sucks,cook and bell shouldnt be there in ODI and England should take Jason Roy(star of natwest t20 this time) and James Vince,and why the hell stokes is there,they should take finn.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
@navo reason.......?????????
0
Well tb,everything abt india is bad.let raja stay in india for a month hahaha pata chal jaega how india is and how indians are.I m glad at least i dont live in some of the states of india with terrible people and society(won't name them).
0
Maa aur Mulk badle nahin jate Hindustan ke kalank.Jaa pakistan chala ja tab pata lagega Hindustan kya hai.G******traitor.
0
Why would i go to pak.My heart and soul lies in islington,london.