+5 votes
160 views
asked in Opinion by All Time best! (291k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Takiya kalaam hai bhaii uskaa.............................

answered by Casting Director (19k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Its a Mumbaiyaa tapori way of speaking,that's why he is called Jaggu dada.

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
+1 vote

Because he always smoke .Kahja beedi

answered by
0 votes

His Style.

answered by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Its his habit ...........!!!

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)