Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
69 views

After a pleasing Teaser, Balaji Tele Motion Pictures released its second trailer today and what do you think? Rate it out of five! Here is the video!

 

My Rating Is 2.5 out of 5...... It Is an average trailer.....

in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
3/5 its good......................................................
by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes
Itz an average trailer...nt so good,bt still film is looking solid!! both Akshay & Imran looking gud...will be a gr8 thriller....my ratings-3/5
by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

i liked the trailor but the 1st trailor was more amazing because of the superb dialogues.my rating 3/5

by
+1 vote

I like both trailer but first trailer is better than second trailer by small margin. My rating is 3.5 out of 5.

by
edited by anonymous