+5 votes
349 views
asked in General by Executive Producer (65.5k points)
81% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Saap wala game.

answered by Assistant Director (53k points)
selected by
0
epic..............
+2 votes

I like simple games ..subway surfer ,temple run etc..

answered by Director (125k points)
+2 votes

AVABEL.. I don't get time for others lol

answered by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
+2 votes

Mine are-1)Chatur Chacha 2)Slumway surfer 3) Buddhu Birds

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
+2 votes

Boomb Beach & The Respawnables..

answered by Star (141k points)
0
Bomb?? Yuck, kitna vulgar naam hai.. You're sexist in the pure form. You see women just as a sex object.. Well, at the end of the day. How can I forget that you're Honey Singh fans who sung song like 'Shot Dress ME bomb'...
0
Chal bhaag 007, police aajayegi.
+1 vote

Flappy bird........,......

answered by Production Accountant (21.9k points)